Background.MyEm0.Com

Monday, February 22, 2010

my days with them

5th day of Cny, 18/2/2010

woke up around 11 int the morning, felt so tired as well since theres still being Cny days
prepared and headed to Subang with my familys at 2something
get a call from darl yee and rush back to my home, reach at 5pm
while waiting darl yee, im too free for waiting her
 
  
alright, she's arrived along with Kar Jun and darl vnis
whoa, headed to Apple cafe for some desserts over there
gamble too, without cash
CLEVER !

only we start going to Sw at 7something
freaking jam, is totally JAM !
im so mad for that, damn it ?
almost fall asleep for that time, hush hush
not much shops opened that day==
darl yee bought me a bear at ts, and a spec payed myself
9something back to Kepong and to Jusco for dinner
Secret Recipe is our choices, crazy photos right there, Lmao
  
  

decorated by US =P
  
  
  

is that my finger ? xD
  
  
  

hey, she bought me this ! < 3
  
 
11pm home sweet home

6th day of Cny, not allowed to out
[=
family days
alright.

7th day of Cny,
went to my aunt's home at Sentul
my bro fetched me back darl yee's home at 5pm, my mama stayed there
my aunt dont allowed she to back home with us, dont know why lol.
gamble start at hui's home, not really lucky for me that day

twenty-one ! ! !
HA HA HA
went for dinner at 7pm, western food is our choice today
tee-heee
after that, went bigbig bowl find my darl vnis
take the lens to Cs, went to his work place
冰点Pub xD
went yamcha session and home sweet gomt at 12am

8th day of Cny, HAHAHA
the day dearM and i overnight at hui's home
3pm went to her home, dearM and i went to Mezzo hair saloon
i cut my fringe, very short !!
><
 
  
while waiting my boss, dear M rebonding
i really fall asleep==
wait for her for almost 4 hours !
hear that, thats 4 hours and not 4 minutes
please thanks me, haha
done at 6something, went to tea1 to find Jackson
Laughing bro fetched us back at last.
weeee-hee
my stupid hair==
 
  
  
went to Pm and dinner with all my dears, sweetie
back to gamble awhile and go Desa Park for walk again

 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
 sleep at 3am, goshh !
woke up at 10 in the morning, DAMN
went to drinks in the afternoon the next day meant today
no school for us =D

 
  
 two pictures for today, done !

school tomorrow, ==

1 comment:

  1. 愛吧聊天室-模特私拍現場性愛視頻-裸聊網聊天室
    就愛吧聊天室下載-午夜情人網-快播電影色酷影院
    愛就愛吧聊天室香香-都市單身交友網-色酷影院日本系列
    網愛吧聊天室-同城約炮聊天室-91在線成人視頻
    奇摩女孩視訊,夜魅公寓交友網-免費A片成人自拍網站
    奇摩女孩免費視訊網-同城一夜傾情網-91色播俺去也
    奇摩女孩聊天室破解-寂寞女交友-97色播網地址
    台灣甜心女孩視訊-深夜聊天室-51色迷迷
    台灣甜心女孩-成都珍愛交友網-色迷迷影院
    甜心女孩視訊-同城床友交友網-97播播激情網
    台灣甜心辣妹視訊-免費陪聊視頻網-97色迷迷影院
    台灣甜心聊天室-找我聊天頻道-插插插在線播放
    情趣內衣真人秀-威尼斯交友網-59好色網
    真人秀在線視頻-長春單身交友俱樂部-蘿莉愛色網
    真人秀聊天網站-我就好色影網QVOD-色五月色吧圖片
    真人聊天室-M視頻吧聊天交友網-色吧圖片和小說
    同城一夜i情交友群-同城異性交友網-色吧圖片亞洲
    同城一夜i情qq群-社交聊天網-狼國色人網站
    U8美女陪聊網-天天色綜合圖-狼國色人網圖片
    真人美女視頻聊天網站-性愛過程在線觀看
    66快播電影網-緣來客同城寂寞交友-狐狸色激情
    五色影院-插逼色情網-狐狸色成人網女人,打飛機聊天室
    井空影院,佛山58同城交友約炮,一本道狐狸色
    窩窩看電影網-寂寞同城交友俱樂部-狐狸色情網
    騎士電影網-色女的qq成人聊天室裸聊-狐狸色成人電影網
    2499電影網-一夜情網同城交友-免費成人在線電影網站
    人人影視-台州同城交友俱樂部-手機電影網站你懂的
    天空影院-寂寞交友吧-成人手機電影下載網站
    小窩電影院-西安免費1夜情視頻-倫理成人電影
    九九電影網-高密交友網吧-在線色情電影成人
    三味影院-美女性感聊天室網站-在線色情視頻網址
    DVD電影網-寂寞聊天群-在線日本色情電影
    CK電影網-重慶交友網站-亞洲色圖片網色情
    俺去也電影網-365視頻面對面聊天-亞洲人體色圖
    被窩電影網-同城寂寞白領交友網-亞洲色圖庫
    西瓜電影網-國際華人徵婚交友網-快播成人之美圖片網
    520電影網-性愛小說-無毒快播成人之美圖片
    琪琪布電影網-寂寞同城交友-丁香成人網快播
    神馬電影網-富婆交友聊天室-快播成人免費電影網
    78電影網-美女陪聊視頻-東京熱成人色情電影網
    多看電影網-工程同城一夜免費交友網-酷狗繁星網
    大哥電影網-午夜同城約炮網-東京熱色情成人網
    酷斃電影網-找寂寞男人聊天-東京熱成人網電影
    第一放映室-寂寞美女qq-東京熱色情網亂倫
    愛樂影院-雅男交友-在線色情網導航-三亞交友

    ReplyDelete